Bharian.Com.My - Info bharian.com.my

bharian.com.my receives about 21,750 unique visitors and 56,115 (2.58 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $173.43/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $95,782.57. According to Alexa Traffic Rank bharian.com.my is ranked number 21,691 in the world and 0.00435% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Singapore, 00, Singapore and links to network IP address 52.219.40.34. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - bharian.com.my

How popular is bharian.com.my?

Daily Unique Visitors:
21,750
Monthly Unique Visitors:
652,500
Daily Pageviews:
56,115 (2.58 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
21,691 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00435% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Malaysia 83.5%82.6%132
Japan 7.3%9.8%13441
China 2.7%1.5%46537
United States 1.0%1.1%170213
Singapore 1.0%1.1%7558
Brunei Darussalam 0.8%0.7%668
Indonesia 0.7%0.4%24490
Qatar 0.7%1.1%6178
United Kingdom 0.5%0.4%89347

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
bharian.com.my
99.27%99.50%2.67
assets.bharian.com.my
1.07%0.44%1.1
OTHER
0%0.06%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush bharian.com.my
Domain:
  bharian.com.my
Rank:
  173,362
Organic Keywords:
  12,217
Organic Traffic:
  6,063
Organic Cost:
  $384.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  60
Page Authority:
  52
MozRank:
  5

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
15,713
Total Backlinks:
  377,672
Follow Links:
  363,595
Nofollow Links:
  14,077
Referring Domains:
  3,332
Referring IPs:
  2,348

How socially engaged is bharian.com.my?

Facebook:
  665
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  106
Stumbles:
  87
Buffer:
  1
Pins:
  0

How much bharian.com.my can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$173.43
Monthly Revenue:
$5,202.90
Yearly Revenue:
$63,301.95
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Malaysia 46,351$140.44
Japan 5,499$17.60
United States 617$7.08
China 842$2.60
Singapore 617$1.85
Qatar 617$1.64
United Kingdom 224$1.40
Brunei Darussalam 393$0.55
Indonesia 224$0.28

How much money do bharian.com.my lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$14.48
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$434.44
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$5,285.63
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
4,539
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
136,157
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,656,582
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Malaysia 3,708$11.24
United States 111$1.27
Singapore 179$0.54
Japan 165$0.53
China 109$0.34
United Kingdom 36$0.22
Indonesia 130$0.16
Qatar 37$0.10
Brunei Darussalam 63$0.09

How much is bharian.com.my worth?

Website Value:
$95,782.57

Where is bharian.com.my hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
52.219.40.34
ASN:
AS16509 
ISP:
Amazon.com, Inc. 
Server Location:
Singapore
00
Singapore
 

Other sites hosted on 52.219.40.34

How fast does bharian.com.my load?

Average Load Time:
(4921 ms) 7 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 24 blocking script resources and 7 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://ad.crwdcntrl.net/5/c=7268/pe=y/var=lotauds
https://securepubads.g.doubleclick.net/gpt/pubads_impl_121.js
http://ad.crwdcntrl.net/5/c=7268/pe=y/var=lotauds
https://securepubads.g.doubleclick.net/gpt/pubads_impl_121.js
https://securepubads.g.doubleclick.net/gampad/ads?gdfp_req=1&correlator=1763248418324480&output=json_html&callback=googletag.impl.pubads.setAdContentsBySlotForSync&impl=s&eid=108809080%2C108809103&sc=0&sfv=1-0-9&iu=%2F1009103%2FMobile_320x50&sz=320x50&scp=site%3Dbh%26section%3Dhomepage%26pos%3Dlisting%26key%3D%26lotauds%3D&cookie_enabled=1&abxe=1&lmt=1497414836&dt=1497414871***8&frm=20&biw=412&bih=732&oid=3&adx=46&ady=72&adk=487505832&gut=v2&ifi=1&u_tz=-420&u_his=1&u_h=732&u_w=412&u_ah=732&u_aw=412&u_cd=24&u_sd=2.625&flash=0&url=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.bharian.com.my%2F%3Fm%3D1&ref=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.bharian.com.my%2F&dssz=13&icsg=40&std=0&csl=86&vrg=121&vrp=121&ga_vid=578013335.1497414872&ga_sid=1497414872&ga_hid=1007422095
https://ads.pubmatic.com/AdServer/js/showad.js
http://image6.pubmatic.com/AdServer/UCookieSetPug?oid=2&cb=PubMatic._uidCB
http://ads.pubmatic.com/AdServer/js/showad.js
http://showads.pubmatic.com/AdServer/AdServerServlet?pubId=121793&siteId=126452&adId=476391&kadwidth=320&kadheight=50&SAVersion=2&js=1&kdntuid=1&pageURL=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.bharian.com.my%2F%3Fm%3D1&refurl=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.bharian.com.my%2F&inIframe=0&kadpageurl=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.bharian.com.my%2F%3Fm%3D1&operId=3&kltstamp=2017-6-13%2021%3A34%3A31&timezone=-7&screenResolution=412x732&ranreq=0.6294***4154057652&pmUniAdId=0&adVisibility=1&adPosition=85x46&dspids=%7B%7D
https://tpc.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/r20170607/r20110914/activeview/osd_listener.js
https://securepubads.g.doubleclick.net/gampad/ads?gdfp_req=1&correlator=1763248418324480&output=json_html&callback=googletag.impl.pubads.setAdContentsBySlotForSync&impl=s&eid=108809080%2C108809103&sc=0&sfv=1-0-9&iu=%2F1009103%2FMobile_300x250&sz=300x250&scp=site%3Dbh%26section%3Dhomepage%26pos%3Dlisting%26key%3D%26lotauds%3D&cookie=ID%3Dc94af45bdb610b2e%3AT%3D1497414872%3AS%3DALNI_Ma5F9Cng28UqRYHlAsj3Rw1YG8kHA&cookie_enabled=1&abxe=1&lmt=1497414836&dt=1497414871725&frm=20&biw=412&bih=732&oid=3&adx=56&ady=5770&adk=3800954060&gut=v2&ifi=3&u_tz=-420&u_his=1&u_h=732&u_w=412&u_ah=732&u_aw=412&u_cd=24&u_sd=2.625&flash=0&url=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.bharian.com.my%2F%3Fm%3D1&ref=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.bharian.com.my%2F&dssz=29&icsg=34219354&mso=2048&std=0&csl=86&vrg=121&vrp=121&ga_vid=578013335.1497414872&ga_sid=1497414872&ga_hid=1007422095
https://securepubads.g.doubleclick.net/gampad/ads?gdfp_req=1&correlator=1763248418324480&output=json_html&callback=googletag.impl.pubads.setAdContentsBySlotForSync&impl=s&eid=108809080%2C108809103&sc=0&sfv=1-0-9&iu=%2F1009103%2FBH_1x1&sz=1x1&scp=site%3Dbh%26section%3Dhomepage%26pos%3Dlisting%26key%3D%26lotauds%3D&cookie=ID%3Dc94af45bdb610b2e%3AT%3D1497414872%3AS%3DALNI_Ma5F9Cng28UqRYHlAsj3Rw1YG8kHA&cookie_enabled=1&abxe=1&lmt=1497414836&dt=1497414871777&frm=20&biw=412&bih=732&oid=3&adx=15&ady=6229&adk=729043142&gut=v2&ifi=4&u_tz=-420&u_his=1&u_h=732&u_w=412&u_ah=732&u_aw=412&u_cd=24&u_sd=2.625&flash=0&url=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.bharian.com.my%2F%3Fm%3D1&ref=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.bharian.com.my%2F&dssz=31&icsg=136877418&mso=2048&std=0&csl=86&vrg=121&vrp=121&ga_vid=578013335.1497414872&ga_sid=1497414872&ga_hid=1007422095
http://assets.bharian.com.my/sites/default/files/js/js_IL44Qytq10MoHyIqQBNXzS6KwP63lGZltTKgW3bfKZY.js
http://assets.bharian.com.my/sites/default/files/js/js_lb65H3pyc67aB-k7e2j8R6stuwQ29VmsvzwSJXbSa48.js
http://assets.bharian.com.my/sites/default/files/js/js_1Py8H8z0qJQ6A9pGXuYwJBHHuivrNPNzvEeuOPtPaus.js
http://assets.bharian.com.my/sites/default/files/js/js_tYDbf0eAgKv0_9xhfSEnHEEFlqWdllD6KLRJWlOTi1Q.js
http://www.google.com/jsapi
http://assets.bharian.com.my/sites/default/files/js/js_nDP2HF4QTWkRHyLr-qtH84fb53zoKUvt3U7iY570STg.js
http://cdn.gigya.com/JS/socialize.js?apikey=3__S7kGj3PeZ_qvs-Nl-Ypf9POGuDsrGvzxVLNvhcE16cZU0nyve7oP4AtZJrLHkx8&lang=en
http://assets.bharian.com.my/sites/default/files/js/js_iKP5QR4tEjL3wRpsgrh-DA7KIn9WJr8w8OCfuwyfruQ.js
http://b.scorecardresearch.com/c2/6034955/cs.js
Use asynchronous versions of the following scripts:

http://www.googletagservices.com/tag/js/gpt.js
http://www.googletagservices.com/tag/js/gpt.js
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/show_ads.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://assets.bharian.com.my/sites/default/files/cdn/css/http/css_QEPIZ1LBBHrPiiRnvwhuD2gv6QkAddb77NHolf1pIcM.css
http://assets.bharian.com.my/sites/default/files/cdn/css/http/css_kHBrO10h_o6GtYyPofmt96-GJ_CfFwojlLqHoCPIses.css
http://assets.bharian.com.my/sites/default/files/cdn/css/http/css_ADviYRXis6DMVccTsQBRBLTRl2U95UH0NGv5vz5K5aY.css
http://assets.bharian.com.my/sites/default/files/cdn/css/http/css_YU7Jwa3L1S7m8qR7aRcYkCiFcLXbQiNFMux67E2AuWE.css
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Open+Sans:400,700|Lato:400,700
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Roboto:400,100,300,500,700,900
http://assets.bharian.com.my/sites/default/files/cdn/css/http/css_6S0AJj-IFrC3UAeyxW8ocOGW4Gu9bUpWuXF0UTdthQM.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://assets.bharian.com.my/sites/default/files/cdn/css/http/css_6S0AJj-IFrC3UAeyxW8ocOGW4Gu9bUpWuXF0UTdthQM.css (1 second)
http://assets.bharian.com.my/sites/default/files/cdn/css/http/css_ADviYRXis6DMVccTsQBRBLTRl2U95UH0NGv5vz5K5aY.css (1 second)
http://assets.bharian.com.my/sites/default/files/cdn/css/http/css_QEPIZ1LBBHrPiiRnvwhuD2gv6QkAddb77NHolf1pIcM.css (1 second)
http://assets.bharian.com.my/sites/default/files/cdn/css/http/css_YU7Jwa3L1S7m8qR7aRcYkCiFcLXbQiNFMux67E2AuWE.css (1 second)
http://assets.bharian.com.my/sites/default/files/cdn/css/http/css_kHBrO10h_o6GtYyPofmt96-GJ_CfFwojlLqHoCPIses.css (1 second)
http://assets.bharian.com.my/sites/default/files/js/js_7BCny5tsdCr7wyeuBA***oWLi1Wd44K1mXD1jOUTxLTM.js (1 second)
http://assets.bharian.com.my/sites/default/files/js/js_iKP5QR4tEjL3wRpsgrh-DA7KIn9WJr8w8OCfuwyfruQ.js (1 second)
http://assets.bharian.com.my/sites/default/files/cdn/css/http/css_TsTgaUXMsZdDa8VtzK36S_3IvJw9Kymfm7o9ykqDXy4.css (6 seconds)
http://assets.bharian.com.my/sites/default/files/js/js_1Py8H8z0qJQ6A9pGXuYwJBHHuivrNPNzvEeuOPtPaus.js (10 seconds)
http://assets.bharian.com.my/sites/default/files/js/js_IL44Qytq10MoHyIqQBNXzS6KwP63lGZltTKgW3bfKZY.js (18 seconds)
http://assets.bharian.com.my/sites/default/files/js/js_tYDbf0eAgKv0_9xhfSEnHEEFlqWdllD6KLRJWlOTi1Q.js (26 seconds)
http://assets.bharian.com.my/sites/default/files/js/js_lb65H3pyc67aB-k7e2j8R6stuwQ29VmsvzwSJXbSa48.js (32 seconds)
http://www.bharian.com.my/json/gambarpilihan (58 seconds)
https://i.ytimg.com/vi/59i0wX8Tt3o/mqdefault.jpg (5 minutes)
https://i.ytimg.com/vi/LRAnR***0MI/mqdefault.jpg (5 minutes)
https://i.ytimg.com/vi/bgNXnr7VgeE/mqdefault.jpg (5 minutes)
https://i.ytimg.com/vi/zWnYQkuRF24/mqdefault.jpg (5 minutes)
http://cdn.gigya.com/JS/socialize.js?apikey=3__S7kGj3PeZ_qvs-Nl-Ypf9POGuDsrGvzxVLNvhcE16cZU0nyve7oP4AtZJrLHkx8&lang=en (15 minutes)
http://www.googletagmanager.com/gtm.js?id=GTM-TPSJR8 (15 minutes)
http://www.googletagservices.com/tag/js/gpt.js (15 minutes)
https://static.doubleclick.net/instream/ad_status.js (15 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/platform.js (30 minutes)
http://cdn.cxense.com/cx.js (60 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/osd.js (60 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/show_ads.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google.com/jsapi (60 minutes)
http://static.chartbeat.com/js/chartbeat_mab.js (2 hours)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
http://www.bharian.com.my/sites/all/themes/custom/nst_theme_base/js/owl-carousel/AjaxLoader.gif (2.4 hours)
https://assets.bharian.com.my/images/articles/ontani16my_field_image_listing_th.variant.jpg (25.7 hours)
https://assets.bharian.com.my/sites/all/themes/custom/bh_theme_mobile/img/icon-search.png (2.3 days)
https://assets.bharian.com.my/sites/all/themes/custom/bh_theme_mobile/img/fb-icon.png (6.2 days)
https://assets.bharian.com.my/sites/all/themes/custom/bh_theme_mobile/img/insta-icon.png (6.2 days)
https://assets.bharian.com.my/sites/all/themes/custom/bh_theme_mobile/img/youtube-icon.png (6.2 days)
https://assets.bharian.com.my/sites/all/themes/custom/bh_theme_mobile/logo-long.png (6.2 days)
https://assets.bharian.com.my/sites/all/themes/custom/bh_theme_mobile/img/twitter-icon.png (6.2 days)
https://assets.bharian.com.my/sites/all/themes/custom/bh_theme_desktop/logo-long.png (6.2 days)
http://assets.bharian.com.my/images/articles/BHmobile-app.gif (6.3 days)
https://assets.bharian.com.my/images/articles/bhrentasscadangan3.jpg (6.3 days)
http://assets.bharian.com.my/sites/all/themes/custom/bh_theme_desktop/img/BH60years.png (6.3 days)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 162.9KiB (26% reduction).

Compressing http://assets.bharian.com.my/images/articles/edisi-wilayah-small_0.jpg could save 36.3KiB (33% reduction).
Compressing http://assets.bharian.com.my/images/articles/edisi-wilayah-small_0.jpg could save 36.3KiB (33% reduction).
Compressing https://assets.bharian.com.my/sites/all/themes/custom/bh_theme_desktop/logo-long.png could save 19.2KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing https://assets.bharian.com.my/sites/all/themes/custom/bh_theme_mobile/logo-long.png could save 19.2KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing https://assets.bharian.com.my/styles/gambar_pilihan/s3/images/articles/BRITAIN-FIRE_41795548_cropped.transformed_1.jpg?itok=yG7_T0vJ could save 7.9KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing https://assets.bharian.com.my/images/articles/kawal13_field_image_listing_featured.variant.jpg could save 6.4KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing https://assets.bharian.com.my/images/articles/bhrentasscadangan3.jpg could save 5.7KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing https://assets.bharian.com.my/images/articles/melu146_field_image_listing_th.variant.jpg could save 3.1KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing https://assets.bharian.com.my/sites/all/themes/custom/bh_theme_mobile/logo-bhplus.jpg could save 2.8KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing https://assets.bharian.com.my/images/articles/130617kacamata_field_image_listing_th.variant.jpg could save 2.7KiB (27% reduction).
Compressing https://assets.bharian.com.my/images/articles/bodiman_field_image_listing_th.variant.jpg could save 2.6KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing https://assets.bharian.com.my/images/articles/eabayabhplus_field_image_listing_th.variant.jpg could save 2.5KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing https://assets.bharian.com.my/images/articles/jajib14_field_image_listing_th.variant.jpg could save 2.5KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing https://assets.bharian.com.my/images/articles/ontani16my_field_image_listing_th.variant.jpg could save 2.4KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing https://assets.bharian.com.my/images/articles/gerewell14_field_image_listing_th.variant_0.jpg could save 2.3KiB (26% reduction).
Compressing https://assets.bharian.com.my/images/articles/exco13j_field_image_listing_th.variant.jpg could save 2.2KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing https://assets.bharian.com.my/images/articles/oposamat14_field_image_listing_th.variant_0.jpg could save 2.2KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing https://assets.bharian.com.my/images/articles/rptptnu_field_image_listing_th.variant.jpg could save 1.8KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing https://assets.bharian.com.my/images/articles/agustamasuk_field_image_listing_th.variant.jpg could save 1.8KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing https://assets.bharian.com.my/images/articles/pop10am-14jun17_field_image_listing_th.variant.jpg could save 1.5KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing http://assets.bharian.com.my/sites/all/themes/custom/bh_theme_desktop/img/BH60years.png could save 1.5KiB (14% reduction).

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.36 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 14.8KiB (24% reduction).

Minifying http://assets.bharian.com.my/sites/default/files/js/js_IL44Qytq10MoHyIqQBNXzS6KwP63lGZltTKgW3bfKZY.js could save 5.1KiB (14% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://assets.bharian.com.my/sites/default/files/js/js_lb65H3pyc67aB-k7e2j8R6stuwQ29VmsvzwSJXbSa48.js could save 5.1KiB (33% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://assets.bharian.com.my/sites/default/files/js/js_nDP2HF4QTWkRHyLr-qtH84fb53zoKUvt3U7iY570STg.js could save 4KiB (50% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://assets.bharian.com.my/sites/default/files/js/js_1Py8H8z0qJQ6A9pGXuYwJBHHuivrNPNzvEeuOPtPaus.js could save 541B (26% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 9.3KiB (29% reduction).

Minifying https://cdns.us1.gigya.com/gs/webSdk/Api.aspx?apiKey=3__S7kGj3PeZ_qvs-Nl-Ypf9POGuDsrGvzxVLNvhcE16cZU0nyve7oP4AtZJrLHkx8 could save 9.3KiB (29% reduction) after compression.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <div class="row">Rabu, 14 Jun 2…i RM17.59 juta</div> and 10 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/node/292722">Kedai perkakas…alam kebakaran</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 1.6KiB (70% reduction).

Compressing http://image6.pubmatic.com/AdServer/PugMaster?rnd=14881141&p=121793&s=126452&a=476391&ptask=ALL&np=0&fp=0&mpc=0&spug=0&coppa=0&kdntuid=1 could save 1.6KiB (70% reduction).
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  86
Vendor reliability:
  86
Privacy:
  86
Child safety:
  89

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

bharian.com.my supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: www.mediaprima.com.my
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: Symantec Class 3 ECC 256 bit SSL CA - G2
Valid from: Jun 26 00:00:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: Feb 26 23:59:59 2018 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:

Verify HTTP/2 Support

bharian.com.my does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Berita/Akhbar

What sites are related to bharian.com.my?

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 301 Moved Permanently
Server: AkamaiGHost
Content-Length: 0
Location: https://www.bharian.com.my/
Cache-Control: max-age=0
Expires: Wed, 01 Nov 2017 08:14:13 GMT
Date: Wed, 01 Nov 2017 08:14:13 GMT
Connection: close
HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Content-Language: ms
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
ETag: "1509523921-1"
Last-Modified: Wed, 01 Nov 2017 08:12:01 GMT
Server: nginx/1.10.1
X-Drupal-Cache: HIT
X-fe: 10.55.45.14
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
X-Generator: Drupal 7 (http://drupal.org)
X-Powered-By: PHP/7.0.21
Cache-Control: public, max-age=58
Expires: Wed, 01 Nov 2017 08:15:11 GMT
Date: Wed, 01 Nov 2017 08:14:13 GMT
Connection: close
Vary: User-Agent

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 205
TXT 205
TXT 205
TXT 205
MX mail.bharian.com.my 205
SOA 805
Mname ns-1289.awsdns-33.org
Rname awsdns-hostmaster.amazon.com
Serial Number 1
Refresh 7200
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns-689.awsdns-22.net 3505
NS ns-99.awsdns-12.com 3505
NS ns-1977.awsdns-55.co.uk 3505
NS ns-1289.awsdns-33.org 3505

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.mynic.net.my...
\Error - could not open a connection to whois.mynic.net.my
Last update was 19 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
bharian.com.my widget